ବନ୍ଦ କରନ୍ତୁ

ଦୂରଭାଷ ନିର୍ଦ୍ଦେଶିକା

 

ଦୂରଭାଷ ନିର୍ଦ୍ଦେଶିକା
କାର୍ଯ୍ୟାଳୟ ନାମ ମୋବାଇଲ୍ ନମ୍ବର ଇମେଲ୍
Collector, Khordha 06755-220001 dm-khurda@nic.in
A.D.M., BBSR 2393440 / 221002/ 9937975446 admbhubaneswar@gmail.com
A.D.M., Khordha 221755 / 9437216322 adm-khurda@gov.in
A.D.M., Khordha (Revenue) 223344
Sub-Collector, Khordha 220717, 220220, 9420451838, 9370064898 sdmkhordha@gmail.com, subcol.khur-od@nic.in
Sub-Collector, BBSR 2432301, 9437300696 sdmbbsr10@gmail.com , subcol.bbsr-od@nic.in
D.I.P.R.O, Khordha 06755-221615 diprokhordha2019@gmail.com
District Culture Officer, Khordha 9178415411 dcokhordha@gmail.com , dcokhordha.od@gov.in
D.I.P.R.O, BBSR 2391143 /9937564066/ 7008741279 diprobbsr@gmail.com
D.P.O., Khordha 220922, 7008751462 dpo.od-khu@nic.in , dpokhordha@gmail.com
D.W.O., Khordha 221169 / 9937374524 dwokhordha@gmail.com
Dy Director (P&S) 222600/221081 /9437858025 dpokhordha@yahoo.in
Dist. Sports Officer 9437291264 / 8249996348 dsokhordha@gmail.com
Tourist Officer, BBSR 2431299/ 7852925676 toubbsr@gmail.com
Tourist Officer, Khordha 7809247626 oritourkhurda@gmail.com
R.T.O., BBSR 2540904 (Fax-2545788)/ 9438155999 rto_bbsr@yahoo.co.in
R.T.O-II, BBSR 2725900 /9437489089 rto_bbsr2@yahoo.in
Addl.RTO, Khordha 9437105600 arto_khurda@yahoo.co.in
Supdt of Excise, Bhubaneswar 2592508 /9437150907
Supdt. of Excise, Khordha 9938040544 supdtofexcisekhd@gmail.com
DSR, Khordha, Bhubaneswar 7008664508
District e-Governance Manager 8260958670 / 9778606200 disc.khurda@gmail.com
Project Director, DRDA 221800/222245,6371512137,9437087890
DIO,NIC 06755-220463 dio-khd@nic.in
Tahasil Offices
Tahasildar, BBSR 0674-2432442,9438773866 tdrbbsr@gmail.com,tah.bbsr-od@nic.in
Tahasildar, Balianta 0674-2464360,9437214032 tah.balia-od@nic.in
Tahasildar, Balipatna 9437199674, 9777699574 tdrbalipatna@gmail.com,tah.balipatna-od@nic.in
Tahasildar, Jatni 0674-2492016,8018114649 tahasildar.jatni@gmail.com,tah.jatni@nic.in
Tahasildar, Khordha 06755-220248,9437306801 tahasildarkhordha@gmail.com,tah.khurda@nic.in
Tahasildar, Begunia 06755-230200,9439667668 tdr.begunia@rediffmail.com,tah.begu-od@nic.in
Tahasildar, Bolgarh 06755-232053,9776625135 tahasildarbolagarh@yahoo.in,tah.bolgarh-od@nic.in
Tahasildar, Tangi 06756-254311,9556000638, 9438100800 tdrtangi@gmail.com,tah.tangikh-od@nic.in
Tahasildar, Banpur 06756-253133,9438034934 tah.banpur@gmail.com,tah.banpur-od@nic.in
Tahasildar, Chilika 7381672821 tdr_chilika@yahoo.com, chilikatahasil@gmail.com,tah.chilika-od@nic.in
Block Offices
B.D.O. Bhubaneswar 0674-2434285,8763761756,8280405220 ori-bhubaneswar@nic.in
B.D.O. Balipatna 0674-2462223,7682035355,9438856866,7978711534 ori-balipatna@nic.in
B.D.O. Balianta 0674-2464135,9437328366 ori-balianta@nic.in
B.D.O. Balianta 0674-2464135,7978711534/9438856866 ori-balianta@nic.in
B.D.O. Jatni 0674-2490858,7799000046/ 8456061251,8280405220 ori-jatni@nic.in
B.D.O., Khordha 06755-220762,8598947070 ori-bkhurda@nic.in
B.D.O. Begunia 06755-230125,8249209910 ori-begunia@nic.in
B.D.O. Bolgarh 06755-232625,9437517825,8917441679 ori-bolagarh@nic.in
B.D.O. Tangi 06756-224249,8280056658,9337394136 ori-tangi@nic.in
B.D.O. Chilika 06756-255026,9437977416,8280405222 ori-chilika@nic.in
B.D.O. Banpur 06756-253130,9439266251 ori-banpur@nic.in
Line Department
DSWO, Khordha 9437930085
A.D.S.W. 9437251857 8917273343 / 9439633715
C.S.O., Khordha 9437540352 /7978334340 / 9438200049
D.L.C., Khordha 9437108733
Asst. Director Textiles 9438157755
C.D.V.O 223067
CDAO 223955 8018720088 / 8280069311
D.F.O., Khordha 222825/220539 ,220540,9437000935
District Education Officer 220775/220778,9937472918
D.R.C.S. 223518, 9437822575
District Fisheries Officer 221015/223015 , 9437269613
G.M., D.I.C. 2548146/(F-2548761) 9437276724 / 8249032038
L.D.M. 2530516/2530772,9437095624/7008170220
P.D Watersheds 220798, 9437287808
Try. Officer, Spl.Try., Khordha 220586, 9938636253
CDPO Offices
DSWO, KHORDHA 9437930085
PO, ICDS CELL, KHORDHA 9437251857
ADSWO, KHORDHA 8249995883
Jatni 9438377979
BBSR (U) 8895614012
Begunia 9437331821
Khordha 9438643474
Balianta 7978435672
Balipatna 9777773028
Tangi 9937280683
Chilika 8895286044/7978927120
Banapur 9937463896
Bolagarh 9439798095
BBSR (U) 8895614012
BMC-II 9437130810
BBSR (R ) 9937374474
Engineering Organization
E.E. Drainage 9439189021
E.E. Electrical, Khordha 220530, 9438362932
E.E. Irr., Khordha 220729, 9861492846
E.E. L.I., BBSR 2391847, 8895040421
E.E. M.I., Khordha 220502, 9438244644
E.E. N.H., BBSR 2561377, 9437669290
G.M WATCO-II 2390322, 9437200025
G.M WATCO-I 2542821/2391444
E.E. PHD.III,BBSR 2540578, 9437108484
E.E. R.D. BBSR 2301787, 2300965, 9437255345
E.E. R.W.S.S 2386285/2385420,9437161705, 9437111027
E.E. (R&B) Khordha (I/C R&B-V, BBSR) 220594
E.E. Irr. Prachi Division 2562427/ 9438619566
Asst. Engineer, Irrigation, Khordha 9040196319
E.E. Irr., Nimapara 250240 / 9439641630
E.E. Irrigation, Puri 9438081061 / 8917641727
Medical/Hospital/Doctors
Director, Capital Hospital 2391979, 9439991143
CDM&PHO, Khordha 9439994500
D.P.M,NHM 9439997000
CDM & PHO 9439994500
Superintendent I/c 9439994504
DPM ,NHM 9439997000
BMC/MUNICIPALITY/N.A.C
Balugaon N.A.C 250489/250754, 9437814848
Banpur N.A.C 253091/ 8895084847 / 7008475947
Jatni Municipality 2490826, 9437829447
Khordha Municipality 220674
B.M.C 2431403/2432895 /9937180088
JUDICIAL COURTS & ADVOCATES
District Judge, Khordha 2434292, 9938440756
Police Stations
S.P. khordha 06755-220535 , 06755-220113 ,9438916280
SDPO, Khordha 06755-223426 ,9438916519
DSP,I/C Khordha P.S. 06755-220519 ,9438916289
Addl. IIC Khordha 9439712327
IIC Sadar PS, 06755-220062 ,9438916544
IIC Jankia P.S. 06755-240026 ,9438916288
IIC Bolagarh P.S. 06755-232628 ,9438916285
IIC Begunia P.S. 06755-230128, 9438916542
IIC Baghamari P.S. 06755-228111
SDPO, Balugaon. 06756-250403, 9438916518
DSP,I/C Balugaon PS 06756-250436 , 9438916528
IIC Banapur P.S. 06756-253127 , 9438916529
Addl. IICBanapur P.S 9439860029
IIC Nirakarpur PS 06756-252567 , 9438916425
IIC Tangi PS 06756-254221 ,9438916545
Commissionerate Police, Bhubaneswar
C.P., BBSR & CTC 2530035, 8280338300
Addl. C.P., BBSR-CTC 2391397, 8280338301
D.C.P., Cuttack 2300570, 8280338303
D.C.P. (Hdqrs.) 2532847, 8280338304
D.C.P., Traffic 2530016,
Addl. D.C.P. 2540642,
A.C.P., VCR 2543541,
A.C.P., Raj Bhawan 2536281,
A.C.P., Secretariat 2322522,
A.C.P., Secretariat 2322523,
A.C.P., Home Guards 2547225,
R.I., RO, BBSR 2540153, 8280338327
A.C.P., Zone-I 2531055, 8280338306
IIC Capital PS 2533732, 8280338307
IIC Kharvelnagar PS 2534272, 8280338308
IIC Mahila PS 2530694, 8280338309
A.C.P., Zone-II , 8280338292
IIC Dhauli PS 2465105, 8280338310
IIC Shree Lingaraj PS 2340475, 8280338311
IIC Airfield PS 2590192, 8280338312
IIC Airport PS , 8280240276
A.C.P., Zone-III 2350133, 8280338293
IIC Jatni PS 2490656, 8280338313
IIC Tamando PS 2475252, 8280338314
IIC Khandagiri PS 2350100, 8280338315
IIC Energy PS 2396020,
A.C.P., Zone-IV 2573379, 8280338294
IIC Badagada PS 2310320, 8280338316
IIC Laxmisagar PS 2571099, 8280338317
IIC Balianta PS 2461333, 8280338318
IIC Balipatna PS 2462219, 8280338319
A.C.P., Zone-V , 8280338295
IIC Nayapalli PS 2556668, 8280338320
IIC Mancheswar PS 2585881, 8280338321
IIC Sahidnagar PS 2541064, 8280338322
A.C.P., Zone-VI 2726684, 8280338296
IIC Chandaka PS 2466000, 8280338323
IIC Nandankanan PS 2466100, 8280338324
IIC Infocity PS 2725700, 8280338325
IIC Chandrasekharpur PS 2741999, 8280338326
A.C.P., Traffic 2534900, 8280338297
IIC Traffic PS 2530941, 8280338298
IIC Traffic PS 2, C.S.Pur 2742266, 8280338299
Inspr., DIB 2540294, 2544294(F)
Inspr. Licensing Cell 2540677, 8144207100
A.C.P., Spl. Squad 2541154, 9437888777