Accounts Register of the Candidates

18-Bhubaneswar Parliamentary Constituency

Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Date Expenditure Details
1 Aparajita Sarangi,BJP 27-5-2019 Download
2 Biswanath Ramachandra,FPI 27-5-2019 Download
3 Janardan Pati,CPI,OSC 27-5-2019 Download
4 JAYANTA KUMAR DASH 27-5-2019 Download
5 LALIT KUMAR NAYAK,BSP 27-5-2019 Download
6 BISWANATH ROUT 27-5-2019 Download
7 Mahesh chandra sethi 27-5-2019 Download
8 Arup mohan pattnaik , BJD 27-5-2019 Download
9 Madhusudan yadav , IND 27-5-2019 Download
10 Pramila Behera,CPI ML RED STAR 27-5-2019 Download
11 Subhransu sekhar padhi , AITMC 27-5-2019 Download
12 Susil kumar jena , IND 27-5-2019 Download
13 Sanjay kumar Sahoo 27-5-2019 Download

111- Jayadev Assembly Constituency

Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Date Expenditure Details
1 Arabinda Dhali,BJD 27-5-2019 Download
2 Bandhu Sethi,JAI PRAKASH JANATA DAL 27-5-2019 Download
3 Nabakishore Mallick,Independent 27-5-2019 Download
4 Narendranath Nayak,BJP 27-5-2019 Download
5 Nirmalya Prasad Behera,Independent 27-5-2019 Download
6 Raghab Chandra Sethi,Independent 27-5-2019 Download
7 PABITRA MOHAN BHOI, BSP 27-5-2019 Download
8 Bishnu Charan mallick,AITMC 27-5-2019 Download

112- Bhubaneswar Central (Madhya) Assembly Constituency

Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Date Expenditure Details
1 JAGANNATH PRADHAN,BJP 27-5-2019 Download
2 NILAMADHABA BEHERA,FPI 27-5-2019 Download
3 PRADEEP KUMAR DAS,AIFB 27-5-2019 Download
4 RAJEEB PATANAIK,INC 27-5-2019 Download
5 Birendra Nayak, BSP 27-5-2019 Download
6 SUBHADRA MISHRA,KALINGA SENA 27-5-2019 Download
7 SUBHASIS PATANAIK,AAM AADMI PARTY 27-5-2019 Download
8 SUNIL KUMAR AGRAWAL,INDIPENDENT 27-5-2019 Download
9 Mahesh Chandra Sethi 27-5-2019 Download
10 Ranjan Jena , INDEPENDENT 27-5-2019 Download
11 Ananta Narayan Jena, BJD 27-5-2019 Download
12 Sumant kumar Swain , ABHM 27-5-2019 Download

113- Bhubaneswar North (Uttar) Assembly Constituency

Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Date Expenditure Details
1 AAshotosh Samantaray,IND 27-5-2019 Download
2 APARAJITA MOHANTY,BJP 27-5-2019 Download
3 Rajkumar Rout,IND 27-5-2019 Download
4 MAHENDRA KUMAR PARIDA,CP(I) ML Liberation 27-5-2019 Download
5 RAJENDRA PRASAD BARIK,CP(I) ML RED STAR 27-5-2019 Download
6 SUDHANSUBALA DASH,IND 27-5-2019 Download
7 SUMEET RAYCHOWDHURY,Independent 27-5-2019 Download
8 SUSHANTA KUMAR ROUT,BJD 27-5-2019 Download
9 AKSHYA KUMAR BARIK 27-5-2019 Download
10 ITISH KUMAR PRADHAN,INC 27-5-2019 Download
11 PRADEEP KUMAR SAHOO,KS 27-5-2019 Download

114- Ekamra-Bhubaneswar Assembly Constituency

Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Date Expenditure Details
1 ASHOK CHANDRA PANDA,BJD 27-5-2019 Download
2 BABU SINGH,BJP 27-5-2019 Download
3 BHARAT CHANDRA SETHI,AITC 27-5-2019 Download
4 RASHMI MOHAPATRA,INC 27-5-2019 Download
5 RAVINDRA NATH DAS,IND 27-5-2019 Download
6 VISMA NARAYAN NAYAK,IND 27-5-2019 Download
7 SAROJ KUMAR PANDA,IND 27-5-2019 Download
8 SATYAJEET JENA,IND 27-5-2019 Download
9 SUMIT KUMAR MISHRA,ASP 27-5-2019 Download
10 SWAPNA BIJAYANI,FPI 27-5-2019 Download
11 Diptimayee Mohapatra,KS 27-5-2019 Download
12 Jnanendra Mohanty,IND 27-5-2019 Download
13 BINAPANI BHOI , BSP 27-5-2019 Download
14 NARAYAN DALUA,AIFB 27-5-2019 Download

115- Jatani Assembly Constituency

Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Date Expenditure Details
1 SRI BASANTA KUMAR NAIK,B.S.P 27-5-2019 Download
2 SRI BIBHUTI BHUSAN BALBANTARAY,BJD 27-5-2019 Download
3 SRI BISWA RANJAN BADAJENA,BJP 27-5-2019 Download
4 SRI JADUMANI PRADHAN,A.I. TMC 27-5-2019 Download
5 SRI KHIROJ KUMAR MANGARAJ,INDEPENDENT 27-5-2019 Download
6 SRI SURESH KUMAR RAUTRAY,I.M.C 27-5-2019 Download
7 SRI Nabakishore Paikray 27-5-2019 Download

116- Begunia Assembly Constituency

Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Date Expenditure Details
1 Bijay Kumar Swain,FPI 27-5-2019 Download
2 RAJENDRA SAHOO,BJD 27-5-2019 Download
3 Rhishav Nanda,BJP 27-5-2019 Download
4 Rudra Narayan Bahinipati,IND 27-5-2019 Download
5 Sankar Behera,IND 27-5-2019 Download
6 Pradeep Sahoo,Congress 27-5-2019 Download
7 Siba Prasad mishra,IND 27-5-2019 Download

117- Khurda Assembly Constituency

Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Date Expenditure Details
1 CHINTA MANI SAHOO,IND 27-5-2019 Download
2 JYOTINDRA NATH MITRA,BJD 27-5-2019 Download
3 Swagatika Pattanaik,INC 27-5-2019 Download
4 Dillip Kumar Biswal , INDEPENDENT 27-5-2019 Download
5 PRIYA RANJAN PATRA . INDEPENDENT 27-5-2019 Download
6 JITENDRA PRADHAN,INDEPENDENT 27-5-2019 Download
7 Kalu khandayatray, BJP 27-5-2019 Download
8 MOHIT RANJAN BEHERA , INDEPENDENT 27-5-2019 Download

118- Chilika Assembly Constituency

Sl.No. Name of the Candidate Date Expenditure Details
1 Lalatendu Satapathy,Independent 2-4-2019 Download
2 Pradip Kumar Swain,Indian National Congress 4-4-2019 Download
3 Prasanta Kumar Jagadev,BJD 4-4-2019 Download
4 Subrat Kumar Habadasingh,Hindusthan Nirman Dal 3-4-2019 Download
5 Shashank Sekhar Mahapatra,Independent 4-4-2019 Download
6 SISIR KUMAR MISHRA 4-4-2019 Download
7 Muralidhar Behera , CPI ML LIBERATION 4-4-2019 Download
8 Prithviraj Harichandan , BJP 4-4-2019 Download
9 Basant Behera , BSP 4-4-2019 Download